Sialkot to Karachi Train Ticket Price 2023

25Views

Here in this article, we provide all the details to our visitors regarding Sialkot to Karachi train ticket price 2023. Check Economy Class Air Ticket Price Daily service between Sialkot and Karachi is provided by Allama Iqbal Express train. Pakistan Railways is responsible for running this train.

Allama Iqbal Express train reached its destination in 25 hours and 30 minutes. The train makes 42 stops on its way from Karachi to Sialkot. Economy berth and economy seat ticket prices are given below.

Sialkot to Karachi Train Ticket Price 2023

Train Name Economy seat The birth of the economy
Allama Iqbal Express 2800/- Rs 3200/- Rs

Sialkot to Karachi Train Schedule:

Name of Train Station At the time of arrival Departure time
Karachi Cantt 2:00 p.m
Drug Road 2:15 p.m 2:17 PM
Cottery Junction 4:04 p.m 4:07 p.m
Hyderabad Junction 4:20 p.m 4:25 p.m
Tando Adam 5:12 p.m 5:15 p.m
Nawab Shah Junction 5:55 p.m 6:05 p.m
Mehrabpur 7:05 p.m 7:08 p.m
Rohri Junction 8:40 p.m 9:00 p.m
Ghotki. 9:50 p.m 9:53 PM
Sadiqabad 11:03 PM 11:08 PM
Rahim Yar Khan 11:33 PM 11:40 p.m
Khanpur Junction 12:24 AM 12:33 AM
Bahawalpur 2:10 AM 2:12 AM
Dunyapur 3:00 AM 3:02 AM
The worlds 3:28 AM 3:30 AM
Khanewal Junction 4:25 AM 5:05 AM
get married 6:17 am 6:19 am
Sahiwal 7:00 AM 7:05 AM
half 7:31 AM 7:33 AM
Patuki 8:07 am 8:09 am
Kot Radha cushion 8:32 am 8:34 am
Raiwind Junction 9:00 am 9:05 am
Kot Lakhpat 9:38 am 9:40 am
Lahore Junction 10:15 am 10:45 am
Shahdara Bagh Junction 11:04 AM 11:06 AM
An orange 11:53 AM 11:55 AM
Badumalhi 12:21 PM 12:23 PM
Narowal Junction 1:10 p.m 1:15 p.m
Sobha Singh Fort 1:43 p.m 1:45 p.m
The passerby 2:06 p.m 2:08 PM
It is finished 2:27 PM 2:29 p.m
Sialkot Junction 3:10 p.m

Post Comments: 11

Types Train fare schedule and online booking


Leave a Reply