Khyber Mail Train Timing 2023

12Views

Are you looking for Khyber Mail train timings for the year 2023? Then tap this page. All details are available here. The famous railway that ran from Peshawar to Karachi was the first to be established in Pakistan. He has witnessed all aspects of Pakistan, including its beauty, destruction, integrity, politics, and illiterate media.

Pakistan Railways runs daily fast train Khyber Mail between Peshawar and Karachi. It takes about 32 hours to cover the entire Karachi-Peshawar railway line, a distance of 1,764 km.

Khyber Mail Train Timing 2023

Station Name Arrival departure
Karachi Cantt 22:15:00
Drug Road 22:31:00 22:33:00
Earth 22:52:00 22:54:00
Hyderabad 00:38:00 00:52:00
Nawab Shah 02:17:00 02:18:00
Khairpur 04:39:00 04:42:00
Rohr 05:20:00 05:44:00
Panu Aqeel 06:13:00 06:17:00
Ghotki. 06:39:00 06:42:00
Mirpur Mathilo 07:05:00 07:08:00
Hesitating 07:23:00 07:25:00
Sadiqabad 08:03:00 08:05:00
Rahim Yar Khan 08:34:00 08:38:00
Khanpur 09:30:00 09:35:00
Liaquatpur 10:06:00 10:08:00
Dera Nawab sir 10:38:00 10:40:00
Samasta 11:14:00 11:16:00
Bahawalpur 11:31:00 11:36:00
Lodhran 12:00:00 12:02:00
Shujaabad 12:36:00 12:38:00
Multan Cantt 13:15:00 13:40:00
Khanewal 14:25:00 14:30:00
Choose a spouse 15:02:00 15:04:00
get married 15:30:00 15:32:00
Sahiwal 16:10:00 16:15:00
half 16:46:00 16:48:00
Renala Khurd 17:11:00 17:13:00
Patuki 17:22:00 17:24:00
My manga 17:50:00 17:52:00
Kot Radha cushion 17:47:00 17:49:00
There was an opinion. 18:15:00 18:20:00
Kot Lakhpat 18:49:00 18:51:00
Lahore Cantt 19:11:00 19:13:00
Lahore 19:30:00 20:00:00
Gujranwala 21:15:00 21:20:00
Gujranwala Cantt 21:27:00 21:29:00
Wazirabad 21:49:00 21:54:00
Gujarat 22:13:00 22:15:00
Lala Musa 22:38:00 22:41:00
Jhelum 23:13:00 23:15:00
Rawalpindi 01:20:00 01:50:00
Attock City 03:13:00 03:17:00
Jahangira Road 03:54:00 03:56:00
Nowshera 04:18:00 04:22:00
Peshawar City 05:03:00 05:07:00
Peshawar Cantt 05:15:00

Post Comments: 10


Leave a Reply